Maya

May 12, 2017
Maya IMG 0856 1 80x80
Lilith
May 13, 2017

COMING SOON: MAYA'S FANPAGE

00

days


00

hours


00

minutes


00

seconds


THE ESCAPIST

MAYA

Age
was born on 21 February 2011
Breed
European
Type/Color
Tortoiseshell (oranges to dark brown)
Family tree
Lilith's daughter and Oliva's sister, unknown feral dad. Related to "auntie" Bagheera.
Neutered
yes
Character
Individualistic, hates being carried, doesn't like the crowd. A real survivor. Super cuddly.
Nickname
Mimo (cuddle), Musk. Mosquito, Maaah (low throaty voice).

Her caracter

Maya Needs

  • Vaccination - 46 Euros (due September)
  • Seresto collar - 24 Euros (change due October)
  • Milbemax - 8 Euros (4x / year)

You can send as little as 1 Euros as up to the amounts referred on the left.

You can also send goods if you prefer. Contact me for a delivery address.

Her Story

Whose Fan R U +?

  • Maya IMG 2534 960x720
  • Bagheera IMG 0448 1 960x720
  • Tato IMG 0630 960x720
  • Lilith IMG 0856 1 827x720
  • Oliva Oliva fanpage IMG 2216 1 960x720