Oliva

May 13, 2017
Oliva IMG 0448 1 80x80
Bagheera
May 13, 2017
Oliva IMG 0856 1 80x80
Lilith
May 13, 2017

COMING SOON: OLIVA'S FANPAGE

00

days


00

hours


00

minutes


00

seconds


OLIVA THE EPICUREAN HUNTER
IMG_2212
Age
was born on 21 February 2011
Breed
European
Type
Tortoiseshell
Family tree
Lilith's daughter and Maya's sister, unknown feral dad.
Neutered
yes
Character
Individualistic, hunter. Loves to have her coat brushed
Nickname
Oli, Pi (Pî! high pitched and hammered) because she talks like that.

Oliva's News

Whose Fan RU?

  • Tato IMG 0630 960x720
  • Oliva Oliva fanpage IMG 2216 1 960x720
  • Maya IMG 2534 960x720
  • Lilith IMG 0856 1 827x720
  • Bagheera IMG 0448 1 960x720